2012 Sea-Doo 180 SP 260 Control Handle

Change Assembly
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

Control Handle

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
1
Ultraflex Control Ass'y Includes 1 to 340
10
Lock
20
Washer
30
Molded Lever
40
Screw M4 X 8
50
Spring
70
Bushing
80
Bushing
90
Ball Base Not Shown
110
Blocking Pivot
120
Throttle Lever
130
Hex. Screw M5 X 16
140
Screw M5 X 20
150
Cap Screw
160
Friction Insert
170
Spring
180
Ball
190
Lock Cover
200
Retaining Plate
210
Screw M5 X 14
220
Screw M5 X 25
230
Throttle Handgrip
240
Shift Handgrip
250
Screw M3X6 Not Shown
260
Neutral Switch Ass'y Not Shown
300
Black Knob Cap
310
Red Knob Cap
340
Clevis L26 Not Shown